Bezirksmeisterschaften Düsseldorf Nachwuchs Letzter Stand: |
Gruppe 01 | Gruppe 02 | Gruppe 03 | Gruppe 04 | Gruppe 05 | Gruppe 06 | Gruppe 07 | Gruppe 08 |
GRUPPEN | KO-FELD |
Gruppe 01 -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paul, Johanna | TTVg WRW Kleve | 3 : 0 | 9 : 1 | 108 : 52 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Yarroum, Romaissa | TTC DJK GS Kaßlerfeld | 2 : 1 | 7 : 4 | 96 : 86 | 1:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
3 | Leven, Anna | 1. TTC BW Breyell | 1 : 2 | 4 : 6 | 76 : 92 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Liesenhoff, Paula | NTV Wuppertal | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 49 : 99 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe 02 -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Assaf, Lilian Nawal | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | 2 : 0 | 6 : 0 | 66 : 24 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Jacobi, Clara | NTV Wuppertal | 1 : 1 | 3 : 5 | 64 : 78 | 0:3 | X | 3:2 | |
3 | Möller, Geraldine | TSV Nieukerk | 0 : 2 | 2 : 6 | 57 : 85 | 0:3 | 2:3 | X |
Gruppe 03 -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Osawa, Aoi | Borussia Düsseldorf | 2 : 0 | 6 : 0 | 67 : 33 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Dyballa, Lana | TTV Rees-Groin | 1 : 1 | 3 : 3 | 55 : 53 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
3 | Schenker, Julia | TTC Rheindahlen | 0 : 2 | 0 : 6 | 31 : 67 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe 04 -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sonderfeld, Laura | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | 3 : 0 | 9 : 2 | 113 : 72 | X | 3:2 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Koch, Alana | SSV Germania Wuppertal | 2 : 1 | 8 : 3 | 120 : 105 | 2:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Bannuscher, Maike | Borussia Düsseldorf | 1 : 2 | 3 : 8 | 87 : 111 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:2 | |
4 | Schröder, Malina | PSV Oberhausen | 0 : 3 | 2 : 9 | 89 : 121 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 2:3 | X |
Gruppe 05 -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lips, Jette | TTC Wuppertal | 2 : 0 | 6 : 0 | 66 : 37 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Stotzem, Lena | TTV Zons | 1 : 1 | 3 : 5 | 73 : 83 | 0:3 | X | 3:2 | |
3 | Despotovic, Anastasija | GSV Viktoria Suderwick | 0 : 2 | 2 : 6 | 69 : 88 | 0:3 | 2:3 | X |
Gruppe 06 -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tecklenburg, Madleen | PSV Oberhausen | 3 : 0 | 9 : 2 | 117 : 67 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:1 | |
2 | Meens, Sina | TTC Straelen/Wachtendonk | 2 : 1 | 7 : 3 | 91 : 76 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Olatunde, Melissa | VfL Borussia Mönchengladbach | 1 : 2 | 3 : 8 | 90 : 125 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:2 | |
4 | Billerbeck, Feline | DJK Jugend Eller | 0 : 3 | 3 : 9 | 108 : 138 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 2:3 | X |
Gruppe 07 -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jandt, Lani | Borussia Düsseldorf | 3 : 0 | 9 : 1 | 104 : 45 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Ludwig, Rosa | TTV Zons | 2 : 1 | 7 : 4 | 103 : 79 | 1:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
3 | Piatek, Nathalie | ESV GW Essen | 1 : 2 | 4 : 6 | 68 : 99 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Hermann, Melissa | SV Wanheim | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 47 : 99 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe 08 -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wei, Ruoqi | TG Neuss | 2 : 1 | 7 : 3 | 103 : 77 | X | 1:3 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Hillebrandt, Jolina | PSV Oberhausen | 2 : 1 | 7 : 4 | 111 : 88 | 3:1 | X | 1:3 | 3:0 | |
3 | Kästner, Leni | TV Kupferdreh | 2 : 1 | 6 : 4 | 98 : 93 | 0:3 | 3:1 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Rybak, Weronika | DJK Rhenania Kleve | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 45 : 99 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |