Bezirksmeisterschaften Düsseldorf Nachwuchs Letzter Stand: |
Gruppe 01 | Gruppe 02 | Gruppe 03 | Gruppe 04 | Gruppe 05 | Gruppe 06 | Gruppe 07 |
GRUPPEN | KO-FELD |
Gruppe 01 -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shang, Nina | Borussia Düsseldorf | 3 : 0 | 9 : 0 | 99 : 32 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Fukuhara, Emi | ASV Wuppertal | 2 : 1 | 6 : 6 | 104 : 106 | 0:3 | X | 3:2 | 3:1 | |
3 | Torno, Adelina | DJK Rhenania Kleve | 1 : 2 | 5 : 7 | 98 : 121 | 0:3 | 2:3 | X | 3:1 | |
4 | Littwin, Letizia | TV Hösel | 0 : 3 | 2 : 9 | 72 : 114 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 1:3 | X |
Gruppe 02 -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oliveira, Julia | TTC Champions Düsseldorf | 3 : 0 | 9 : 0 | 99 : 26 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Lüth, Anna | TTV Rees-Groin | 2 : 1 | 6 : 3 | 77 : 61 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Acea Lohse, Fiamma | Anrather TK RW | 1 : 2 | 3 : 6 | 61 : 88 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Marx, Mila | TV Hösel | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 37 : 99 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe 03 -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bögershausen, Greta | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | 3 : 0 | 9 : 0 | 100 : 49 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Zeng, Bianka | Borussia Düsseldorf | 2 : 1 | 6 : 3 | 89 : 65 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Nebreklijevic, Sheriena | TV Angermund | 1 : 2 | 3 : 6 | 60 : 85 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | von Grabczewski, Ida | TV Hösel | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 50 : 100 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe 04 -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nolten, Rahel | Anrather TK RW | 3 : 0 | 9 : 2 | 122 : 63 | X | 3:1 | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
2 | Dießner, Lilly | BTSC Baumberg | 2 : 1 | 7 : 5 | 100 : 102 | 1:3 | X | 3:2 | 3:0 | |
3 | Hüsgen, Johanna | TuRa Büderich | 1 : 2 | 6 : 8 | 129 : 136 | 1:3 | 2:3 | X | 3:2 | |
4 | Antunes, Sara | TV Angermund | 0 : 3 | 2 : 9 | 67 : 117 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 2:3 | X |
Gruppe 05 -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pavliuk, Marharyta | PSV Oberhausen | 3 : 0 | 9 : 0 | 99 : 34 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Cheng, FuYuan | Anrather TK RW | 2 : 1 | 6 : 3 | 81 : 68 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Hendrix, Hannah | SV Walbeck | 1 : 2 | 3 : 8 | 75 : 115 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:2 | |
4 | von Grabczewski, Linnea | TV Hösel | 0 : 3 | 2 : 9 | 79 : 117 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 2:3 | X |
Gruppe 06 -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Höttecke, Maja | TuRa Büderich | 3 : 0 | 9 : 1 | 109 : 58 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Knapp, Mia | BTSC Baumberg | 2 : 1 | 7 : 3 | 97 : 64 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Schönke, Kira | Kettwiger Sportverein | 1 : 2 | 3 : 6 | 69 : 83 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Böcker, Milla | TTC Osterfeld 2012 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 29 : 99 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe 07 -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Du, Meng Ya | TV Kupferdreh | 3 : 0 | 9 : 1 | 109 : 64 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Grebert-Perez, Carolina | Borussia Düsseldorf | 2 : 1 | 7 : 3 | 93 : 72 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Koch, Jana | TTC Osterfeld 2012 | 1 : 2 | 3 : 7 | 70 : 98 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | |
4 | Dahlhaus, Neele-Sophie | GSV Viktoria Suderwick | 0 : 3 | 1 : 9 | 72 : 110 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X |