Bezirksmeisterschaften Düsseldorf Nachwuchs Letzter Stand: |
Gruppe 01 | Gruppe 02 | Gruppe 03 | Gruppe 04 | Gruppe 05 | Gruppe 06 | Gruppe 07 | Gruppe 08 |
GRUPPEN | KO-FELD |
Gruppe 01 -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wei, Ruoqi | TG Neuss | 2 : 0 | 6 : 0 | 66 : 30 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Osmani, Amelie | Borussia Düsseldorf | 1 : 1 | 3 : 4 | 57 : 72 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | |
3 | Pavliuk, Marharyta | PSV Oberhausen | 0 : 2 | 1 : 6 | 55 : 76 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X |
Gruppe 02 -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ludwig, Rosa | TTV Zons | 3 : 0 | 9 : 0 | 99 : 30 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Song, Esther | Meidericher TTC 47 | 2 : 1 | 6 : 4 | 85 : 85 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
3 | Wenzel, Laura Isabel | DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen | 1 : 2 | 4 : 6 | 82 : 88 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Grebert-Perez, Carolina | Borussia Düsseldorf | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 36 : 99 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe 03 -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Meens, Sina | TTC Straelen/Wachtendonk | 2 : 0 | 6 : 0 | 66 : 19 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Büchler, Franziska | TV Angermund | 1 : 1 | 3 : 3 | 39 : 50 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
3 | Kohs, Lilu | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | 0 : 2 | 0 : 6 | 30 : 66 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe 04 -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chen, Rhea Zhu | Borussia Düsseldorf | 3 : 0 | 9 : 0 | 99 : 34 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Nolten, Rahel | Anrather TK RW | 2 : 1 | 6 : 3 | 84 : 65 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Tolun, Emilia | TTV Rees-Groin | 1 : 2 | 3 : 6 | 65 : 75 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Markovski, Jana Mandy | PSV Oberhausen | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 25 : 99 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe 05 -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jacobi, Clara | NTV Wuppertal | 3 : 0 | 9 : 2 | 118 : 76 | X | 3:1 | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
2 | Hanke, Helene | Borussia Düsseldorf | 2 : 1 | 7 : 3 | 105 : 64 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Tokarek, Kim | TTV Rees-Groin | 1 : 2 | 4 : 6 | 71 : 82 | 1:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Langhoff, Julia | DJK SV Kray | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 27 : 99 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe 06 -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Billerbeck, Feline | DJK Jugend Eller | 2 : 0 | 6 : 0 | 66 : 39 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Karadeniz, Nisa | PSV Oberhausen | 1 : 1 | 3 : 5 | 84 : 88 | 0:3 | X | 3:2 | |
3 | Liesenhoff, Paula | NTV Wuppertal | 0 : 2 | 2 : 6 | 71 : 94 | 0:3 | 2:3 | X |
Gruppe 07 -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shang, Nina | Borussia Düsseldorf | 2 : 0 | 6 : 0 | 67 : 37 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Bögershausen, Greta | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | 1 : 1 | 3 : 3 | 51 : 47 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
3 | El Bakkouri, Amina | Anrather TK RW | 0 : 2 | 0 : 6 | 33 : 67 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe 08 -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oliveira, Julia | TTC Champions Düsseldorf | 3 : 0 | 9 : 1 | 105 : 65 | X | 3:0 | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
2 | Bannuscher, Maike | Borussia Düsseldorf | 2 : 1 | 6 : 5 | 102 : 89 | 0:3 | X | 3:2 | 3:0 | |
3 | Despotovic, Anastasija | GSV Viktoria Suderwick | 1 : 2 | 6 : 6 | 112 : 96 | 1:3 | 2:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Kurz, Lea Davina | PSV Oberhausen | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 30 : 99 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |