Bezirksmeisterschaften Düsseldorf Erwachsene Letzter Stand: |
GRUPPEN | KO-FELD |
Zeptner, Henning Ahrens, Bernd |
|||||
3 : 0 | Zeptner, Henning Ahrens, Bernd |
||||
- | |||||
0 : 3 | Sindermann, Thorsten Rohrsen, Louis |
||||
Sindermann, Thorsten Rohrsen, Louis |
|||||
3 : 2 | Sindermann, Thorsten Rohrsen, Louis |
||||
Meisenburg, Christian Kasper, Luca |
|||||
1 : 3 | Görtz, Cedric Franken, Jörn |
||||
- | |||||
0 : 3 | Feldmann, Tobias Menne, Jonas |
||||
Feldmann, Tobias Menne, Jonas |
|||||
0 : 3 | Görtz, Cedric Franken, Jörn |
||||
- | |||||
0 : 3 | Görtz, Cedric Franken, Jörn |
||||
Görtz, Cedric Franken, Jörn |
|||||
3 : 1 | Görtz, Cedric Franken, Jörn |
||||
Hosseini, Arasch Schlowinsky, Kai |
|||||
3 : 1 | Hosseini, Arasch Schlowinsky, Kai |
||||
Schlotterhose, Carsten Hallen, Sebastian |
|||||
3 : 1 | Hosseini, Arasch Schlowinsky, Kai |
||||
Kaltchev, Christian Oberliessen, Ken Julian |
|||||
3 : 2 | Kaltchev, Christian Oberliessen, Ken Julian |
||||
Picken, Frank Lindemann, Jens |
|||||
3 : 0 | Hosseini, Arasch Schlowinsky, Kai |
||||
Bartels, Kurt Kiperman, Alexej |
|||||
3 : 2 | Bartels, Kurt Kiperman, Alexej |
||||
Rautenberg, Nils Kümpel, David |
|||||
3 : 0 | Bartels, Kurt Kiperman, Alexej |
||||
- | |||||
0 : 3 | Lübke, Alexander Hoheisel, Dejan Leon |
||||
Lübke, Alexander Hoheisel, Dejan Leon |
|||||
0 : 3 | Walter, Karl Dietz, Marvin |
||||
Walter, Karl Dietz, Marvin |
|||||
3 : 0 | Walter, Karl Dietz, Marvin |
||||
- | |||||
3 : 0 | Walter, Karl Dietz, Marvin |
||||
Poll, Markus Sagawe, Dominik |
|||||
2 : 3 | Luckey, Sebastian Wulkesch, Julian |
||||
Luckey, Sebastian Wulkesch, Julian |
|||||
3 : 2 | Walter, Karl Dietz, Marvin |
||||
Schlüter, Felix Eric Mauersberger, Christian |
|||||
0 : 3 | Baumann, Björn Kepser, Vincent |
||||
Baumann, Björn Kepser, Vincent |
|||||
3 : 0 | Baumann, Björn Kepser, Vincent |
||||
Pigerl, Janos Stoll, Valerij |
|||||
0 : 3 | Bode, Björn Ljuri, Samuel |
||||
Bode, Björn Ljuri, Samuel |
|||||
3 : 1 | Walter, Karl Dietz, Marvin |
||||
Peil, Christian Erkis, Ismet |
|||||
3 : 0 | Peil, Christian Erkis, Ismet |
||||
- | |||||
3 : 2 | Peil, Christian Erkis, Ismet |
||||
Bußhoff, Sascha Jansen, Simon |
|||||
3 : 1 | Bußhoff, Sascha Jansen, Simon |
||||
Teramae, Takuto Guo, Jiaxing |
|||||
1 : 3 | Uran, Matthias Freitag, Paul |
||||
Koninkx, Michael Schmitter, Sascha |
|||||
3 : 0 | Koninkx, Michael Schmitter, Sascha |
||||
- | |||||
0 : 3 | Uran, Matthias Freitag, Paul |
||||
- | |||||
0 : 3 | Uran, Matthias Freitag, Paul |
||||
Uran, Matthias Freitag, Paul |