Bezirksmeisterschaften Düsseldorf Erwachsene Letzter Stand: |
Gruppe 01 | Gruppe 02 | Gruppe 03 | Gruppe 04 | Gruppe 05 | Gruppe 06 |
GRUPPEN | KO-FELD |
Gruppe 01 -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baumann, Björn | PSV Oberhausen | 3 : 0 | 9 : 2 | 116 : 73 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:1 | |
2 | Wendel, Volker | TuS Rheydt-Wetschewell | 1 : 2 | 6 : 7 | 131 : 135 | 1:3 | X | 3:1 | 2:3 | |
3 | Rosbach, Bastian | Remscheider TV | 1 : 2 | 4 : 6 | 89 : 101 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | op de Hipt, Achim | TTC BW Geldern-Veert | 1 : 2 | 4 : 8 | 101 : 128 | 1:3 | 3:2 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe 02 -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bolda, Andreas | TuS Wickrath | 2 : 0 | 6 : 1 | 78 : 51 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | -- | |
2 | Lehwald, Maik | TTC BW Geldern-Veert | 1 : 1 | 4 : 4 | 74 : 81 | 1:3 | X | 3:1 | -- | |
3 | Matyas, Marc | TSV Krefeld-Bockum | 0 : 2 | 1 : 6 | 57 : 77 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X | -- | |
4 | Hast, Christian | BTSC Baumberg | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | X |
Gruppe 03 -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gerth, Wolfgang | BSV GW Wesel-Flüren | 3 : 0 | 9 : 1 | 109 : 55 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Manzius, Christian | TTG Langenfeld | 2 : 1 | 7 : 3 | 103 : 89 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Terworth, Michael | Spvgg. Meiderich 06/95 | 1 : 2 | 3 : 6 | 72 : 98 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Helten, Sascha | TTC BW Grevenbroich | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 61 : 103 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe 04 -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Holz, René | TTC BW Grevenbroich | 3 : 0 | 9 : 2 | 112 : 76 | X | 3:2 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Volkmann, Michael | TuS 08 Rheinberg | 2 : 1 | 8 : 4 | 121 : 102 | 2:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:1 | |
3 | Dietz, Jochen | TTC Wuppertal | 1 : 2 | 3 : 7 | 85 : 108 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | |
4 | Kittel, Karsten | TV Unterbach | 0 : 3 | 2 : 9 | 89 : 121 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 1:3 | X |
Gruppe 05 -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Picken, Frank | TV Erkelenz | 2 : 0 | 6 : 0 | 66 : 33 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | -- | |
2 | Otto, Thomas | TTG Langenfeld | 1 : 1 | 3 : 3 | 53 : 51 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | -- | |
3 | Staude, Thomas | Post- und Telekom-SV Essen | 0 : 2 | 0 : 6 | 31 : 66 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | -- | |
4 | Schiffer, Marcel | SG RW Gierath | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | X |
Gruppe 06 -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Böhnisch, Jens | TSV Krefeld-Bockum | 3 : 0 | 9 : 2 | 117 : 78 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:1 | |
2 | Bolewski, Peter | TuS Rheydt-Wetschewell | 2 : 1 | 7 : 3 | 95 : 71 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Schwarz, Tihomir | TTC Olympia Mülheim | 1 : 2 | 3 : 7 | 80 : 109 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | |
4 | Dargel, Andreas | Post SV Kamp-Lintfort | 0 : 3 | 2 : 9 | 91 : 125 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X |