Bezirksmeisterschaften Düsseldorf Erwachsene Letzter Stand: |
Gruppe 01 | Gruppe 02 | Gruppe 03 | Gruppe 04 | Gruppe 05 |
GRUPPEN | KO-FELD |
Gruppe 01 -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Biegierz, Bernd | PSV Oberhausen | 3 : 0 | 9 : 2 | 113 : 80 | X | 3:2 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Groth, Peter | PSV Oberhausen | 2 : 1 | 8 : 5 | 129 : 104 | 2:3 | X | 3:2 | 3:0 | |
3 | Penris, Klaus | TuS Rheydt-Wetschewell | 1 : 2 | 5 : 6 | 90 : 99 | 0:3 | 2:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Milchin, Grigore | TTC Champions Düsseldorf | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 55 : 104 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe 02 -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zick, Waldemar | PSV Oberhausen | 3 : 0 | 9 : 0 | 99 : 58 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Backes, Klaus | DJK VfL Willich | 2 : 1 | 6 : 4 | 94 : 87 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
3 | Rittkowski, Hans-Gerd | VfB Frohnhausen | 1 : 2 | 4 : 8 | 100 : 109 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X | 3:2 | |
4 | Luczynski, Zbigniew | TTC BW Grevenbroich | 0 : 3 | 2 : 9 | 78 : 117 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 2:3 | X |
Gruppe 03 -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fuchs, Klaus | TTSC Mülheim 71 | 1 : 1 | 4 : 3 | 72 : 71 | X | 3:0 | 1:3 | -- | |
2 | Tombrink, Hermann-Josef | VfR Büttgen | 1 : 1 | 3 : 3 | 57 : 48 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | -- | |
3 | Kolonko, Wilfried | Wermelskirchener TV | 1 : 1 | 3 : 4 | 62 : 72 | 3:1 | 0:3 | X | -- | |
4 | Schumacher, Hans-Georg | VfL Borussia Mönchengladbach | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | X |
Gruppe 04 -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kern, Michael | DJK VfL Willich | 3 : 0 | 9 : 0 | 105 : 65 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Wacker, Dieter | Mettmann-Sport | 2 : 1 | 6 : 7 | 122 : 114 | 0:3 | X | 3:2 | 3:2 | |
3 | Jaroni, Zbigniew | TTC Olympia Mülheim | 1 : 2 | 5 : 6 | 94 : 105 | 0:3 | 2:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Dittmer, Ingo | TuS Rheydt-Wetschewell | 0 : 3 | 2 : 9 | 80 : 117 | 0:3 | 2:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe 05 -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogge, Ludwig | SV Walbeck | 3 : 0 | 9 : 1 | 109 : 53 | X | 3:0 | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
2 | Neumann, Günter | VfB Frohnhausen | 2 : 1 | 6 : 5 | 99 : 93 | 0:3 | X | 3:2 | 3:0 | |
3 | Müller, Peter | PSV Oberhausen | 1 : 2 | 6 : 6 | 107 : 120 | 1:3 | 2:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Mahnken, Harald | TuS 08 Lintorf | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 50 : 99 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |