Bezirksmeisterschaften Düsseldorf Erwachsene Letzter Stand: |
Gruppe 01 | Gruppe 02 | Gruppe 03 | Gruppe 04 | Gruppe 05 | Gruppe 06 | Gruppe 07 |
GRUPPEN | KO-FELD |
Gruppe 01 -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Küppers, Andreas | ASV Einigkeit Süchteln | 3 : 0 | 9 : 1 | 108 : 60 | X | 3:0 | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
2 | Rustemeier, Jens | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | 2 : 1 | 6 : 6 | 106 : 94 | 0:3 | X | 3:2 | 3:1 | |
3 | El-Hallaoui, Anouar | TTC Union Düsseldorf | 1 : 2 | 6 : 6 | 98 : 116 | 1:3 | 2:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Götze, Oliver | TuS 08 Lintorf | 0 : 3 | 1 : 9 | 68 : 110 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe 02 -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Holz, René | TTC BW Grevenbroich | 3 : 0 | 9 : 1 | 113 : 84 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Hohn, Thomas | TuS 08 Lintorf | 2 : 1 | 7 : 5 | 124 : 113 | 1:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:1 | |
3 | Lindner, Carsten | TuS 08 Rheinberg | 1 : 2 | 4 : 8 | 116 : 132 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X | 3:2 | |
4 | Skott, André | TTV Einigkeit Süchteln-Vorst | 0 : 3 | 3 : 9 | 109 : 133 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 2:3 | X |
Gruppe 03 -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schmitz, Guido | TG Neuss | 2 : 0 | 6 : 1 | 68 : 44 | X | 3:0 | 3:1 | -- | |
2 | Hipt, Achim op de | TTC BW Geldern-Veert | 1 : 1 | 3 : 5 | 58 : 78 | 0:3 | X | 3:2 | -- | |
3 | Matyas, Marc | TSV Krefeld-Bockum | 0 : 2 | 3 : 6 | 79 : 83 | 1:3 | 2:3 | X | -- | |
4 | Rizzello, Sascha | Solingen Blades | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | X |
Gruppe 04 -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gerth, Wolfgang | BSV GW Wesel-Flüren | 3 : 0 | 9 : 4 | 135 : 103 | X | 3:2 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |
2 | Böhnisch, Jens | TSV Krefeld-Bockum | 2 : 1 | 8 : 3 | 110 : 88 | 2:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Rosbach, Bastian | Remscheider TV | 1 : 2 | 4 : 7 | 89 : 99 | 1:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | |
4 | Nikou, Dimitrios | ASV Wuppertal | 0 : 3 | 2 : 9 | 67 : 111 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X |
Gruppe 05 -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rao, Dinesh | TSV Krefeld-Bockum | 3 : 0 | 9 : 1 | 111 : 66 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Winkelnkemper, Oliver | TV Erkelenz | 2 : 1 | 7 : 4 | 107 : 101 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:1 | |
3 | Rosenblühe, Andre | SVM Essen | 1 : 2 | 3 : 6 | 75 : 87 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Forst, Andreas | Solingen Blades | 0 : 3 | 1 : 9 | 68 : 107 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe 06 -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Volkmann, Michael | TTV Hamborn 2010 | 2 : 0 | 6 : 3 | 83 : 79 | X | 3:2 | 3:1 | |
2 | Karas, Christoph | TTC BW Grevenbroich | 1 : 1 | 5 : 4 | 90 : 78 | 2:3 | X | 3:1 | |
3 | Dobisch, Sven | Kempener LC | 0 : 2 | 2 : 6 | 68 : 84 | 1:3 | 1:3 | X |
Gruppe 07 -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Picken, Frank | TV Erkelenz | 3 : 0 | 9 : 3 | 123 : 100 | X | 3:2 | 3:0 | 3:1 | |
2 | Arndt, Volker | MTG Horst | 1 : 2 | 7 : 8 | 136 : 133 | 2:3 | X | 3:2 | 2:3 | |
3 | Lehwald, Maik | TTC BW Geldern-Veert | 1 : 2 | 5 : 6 | 92 : 101 | 0:3 | 2:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Bas, Atilla | TTF Rhenania Königshof | 1 : 2 | 4 : 8 | 105 : 122 | 1:3 | 3:2 | 0:3 | X |