Bezirksmeisterschaften Düsseldorf Erwachsene Letzter Stand: |
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ari | Nefel | TTVg WRW Kleve | - | |
Berger | Leonie | Borussia Düsseldorf | - | |
Diermann | Feline | TTG Unterfeldhaus-Millrath | - | |
Geneschen | Sanja | ASV Einigkeit Süchteln | - | |
Gorbenko | Oxana | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | - | |
Habermann | Franziska | DJK Rhenania Kleve | - | |
Hamers | Charlotte | TV Voerde | - | |
Hartkopf | Janina | Anrather TK RW | - | |
Hartkopf | Pia | Anrather TK RW | - | |
Holubek | Derya | Post SV Oberhausen | - | |
Janssen | Marie | TTVg WRW Kleve | - | |
Jokel | Nazia | Borussia Düsseldorf | - | |
Jäger | Jennifer | Anrather TK RW | - | |
Koch | Ann-Kathrin | Spvgg. Meiderich 06/95 | - | |
Lau | Vivian | Borussia Düsseldorf | - | |
Lütkemeier | Anja | TuS Derendorf | - | |
Orlich | Karin | SV Germania Grefrath | - | |
Potschinski | Isabel | Meidericher TTC 47 | - | |
Püski | Janette | Borussia Düsseldorf | - | |
Resing | Jacqueline | 1. TTC SG Dülken | - | |
Rottmann-Eßer | Andrea | TTC Wegberg | - | |
Rüßeler | Simone | Kaiserswerther SV | - | |
Schwallenberg | Verena | TTC DJK GS Kaßlerfeld | - | |
Sobilo | Agnieszka | DJK Rhenania Kleve | - | |
Stemmler | Hannah | TTVg WRW Kleve | - | |
Sänger | Leonora | TTC DJK GS Kaßlerfeld | - | |
Tilburg | Jana van | TTV Rees-Groin | - | |
Vollmert | Jana | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | - | |
Weisensee | Sabrina | Borussia Düsseldorf | - | |
Westermann | Jasmin | Meidericher TTC 47 | - |
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
---|---|---|---|---|
Jäger | Jennifer | Anrather TK RW | - | |
Lütkemeier | Anja | TuS Derendorf | - | |
Resing | Jacqueline | 1. TTC SG Dülken | - | |
Sobilo | Agnieszka | DJK Rhenania Kleve | - |
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
---|---|---|---|---|
Anders | Robin | ASV Einigkeit Süchteln | - | |
Bartels | Kurt | TV Kupferdreh | - | |
Baumann | Björn | PSV Oberhausen | - | |
Bode | Björn | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | - | |
Brielmann | Christopher | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | - | |
Cecic | David | TSV Fortuna Wuppertal | - | |
Coenen | Marcus | TTC Windberg | - | |
Dietz | Marvin | SV Union Velbert | - | |
Franken | Carsten | TTV Rees-Groin | - | |
Franzel | Jonas | SC Buschhausen | - | |
Görtz | Cedric | TTV Rees-Groin | - | |
Halcour | Daniel | ASV Einigkeit Süchteln | - | |
Hallen | Sebastian | TTV Falken Rheinkamp | - | |
Heisse | Tom | ASV Einigkeit Süchteln | - | |
Hintze | Christian | DJK Adler Union Frintrop | - | |
Holz | René | TTC BW Grevenbroich | - | |
Hosseini | Arja | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | - | |
Jansen | Oliver | DJK Rhenania Kleve | - | |
Kampa | Pascal | TTG Langenfeld | - | |
Karas | Christoph | TTC BW Grevenbroich | - | |
Kepser | Vincent | TTVg WRW Kleve | - | |
Konzer | Andreas | ASV Einigkeit Süchteln | - | |
Krämer | Marcel | TTC BW Grevenbroich | - | |
Kuger | Lars | TTC Union Düsseldorf | - | |
Küppers | Andreas | ASV Einigkeit Süchteln | - | |
Leib | Sebastian | TTC Union Düsseldorf | - | |
Ljuri | Samuel | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | - | |
Mighali | Sebastian | Solingen Blades | - | |
Milchin | Ewgenij | SC Buschhausen | - | |
Nüchter | David | TTG Langenfeld | - | |
Otto | Thomas | TTG Langenfeld | - | |
Picken | Frank | TV Erkelenz | - | |
Pigerl | Janos | TTC BW Grevenbroich | - | |
Poll | Markus | Post SV Oberhausen | - | |
Potthoff | Steffen | SC Buschhausen | - | |
Rohrsen | Louis | Borussia Düsseldorf | - | |
Sauren | Jannik | Borussia Düsseldorf | - | |
Schlesinger | Christian | DJK Rhenania Kleve | - | |
Schlüter | Felix Eric | SSV Germania Wuppertal | - | |
Schwarz | Sascha | Kempener LC | - | |
Schüller | Michael | TTC BW Grevenbroich | - | |
Sindermann | Thorsten | TTC Union Düsseldorf | - | |
Skott | André | TTV Einigkeit Süchteln-Vorst | - | |
Walter | Heinrich | TG Neuss | - | |
Walter | Karl | SV Union Velbert | - | |
Wessels | Wilhelm | TuS Jahn Mönchengladbach | - | |
Wulkesch | Julian | TTV Ronsdorf | - |
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
---|---|---|---|---|
Abel | Marcel | TTV Falken Rheinkamp | - | |
Arndt | Volker | MTG Horst | - | |
Bas | Atilla | TTF Rhenania Königshof | - | |
Böhnisch | Jens | TSV Krefeld-Bockum | - | |
Cremers | Peter | SC Buschhausen | - | |
Dobisch | Sven | Kempener LC | - | |
El-Hallaoui | Anouar | TTC Union Düsseldorf | - | |
Forst | Andreas | Solingen Blades | - | |
Gerth | Wolfgang | BSV GW Wesel-Flüren | - | |
Götze | Oliver | TuS 08 Lintorf | - | |
Heppekausen | Peer | TTC Werden 48 | - | |
Hipt | Achim op de | TTC BW Geldern-Veert | - | |
Hohn | Thomas | TuS 08 Lintorf | - | |
Holz | René | TTC BW Grevenbroich | - | |
Karas | Christoph | TTC BW Grevenbroich | - | |
Kittel | Karsten | TV Unterbach | - | |
Küppers | Andreas | ASV Einigkeit Süchteln | - | |
Lehwald | Maik | TTC BW Geldern-Veert | - | |
Lindner | Carsten | TuS 08 Rheinberg | - | |
Markowski | Andreas | PSV Oberhausen | - | |
Matyas | Marc | TSV Krefeld-Bockum | - | |
Nikou | Dimitrios | ASV Wuppertal | - | |
Picken | Frank | TV Erkelenz | - | |
Rao | Dinesh | TSV Krefeld-Bockum | - | |
Reinfelder | Frank | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | - | |
Reuter | Jean-Pierre | SSV Preußen Elfringhausen | - | |
Rizzello | Sascha | Solingen Blades | - | |
Rosbach | Bastian | Remscheider TV | - | |
Rosenblühe | Andre | SVM Essen | - | |
Rustemeier | Jens | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | - | |
Schmitz | Guido | TG Neuss | - | |
Schüller | Norbert | TTC BW Grevenbroich | - | |
Skott | André | TTV Einigkeit Süchteln-Vorst | - | |
Volkmann | Michael | TTV Hamborn 2010 | - | |
Winkelnkemper | Oliver | TV Erkelenz | - | |
Yaygin | Cem | SSV Berghausen | - |
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
---|---|---|---|---|
Basten | Hermann-Josef | SV Walbeck | - | |
Beckmann | Andreas | DJK Dellwig 1910 | - | |
Beneke | Arndt | SV Union Velbert | - | |
Bentin | Frank | TTV Falken Rheinkamp | - | |
Boden | Ulf | SV Union Velbert | - | |
Bong | Dirk | SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd | - | |
Böttcher | Peter | TUSEM Essen | - | |
Geyer | Robert | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | - | |
Gresens | Michael | DJK Jugend Eller | - | |
Gutsfeld | Michael | TuS 08 Lintorf | - | |
Hahn | Ingo | TTF Schwelm | - | |
Heinzig | Jochen | Anrather TK RW | - | |
Hochhausen | Andreas | TV Erkelenz | - | |
Höhn | Edgar | ASV Wuppertal | - | |
Irsen | Stefan | TTVg WRW Kleve | - | |
Jungblut | Rainer | SV Union Velbert | - | |
Kaminski | Michael | TTC Olympia Mülheim | - | |
Kufen | Frank | TTV Falken Rheinkamp | - | |
Michajlov | Alexander | PSV Oberhausen | - | |
Müller | Leo | MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken | - | |
Müskes | Gerhard | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | - | |
Nagrotzki | Thomas | DJK Dellwig 1910 | - | |
Neuhardt | Dirk | TTV Hamborn 2010 | - | |
Otto | Bernd | TTC Arsbeck | - | |
Pollmeier | Karsten | TTC Dormagen | - | |
Poos | Michael | TTC Waldniel | - | |
Schwarz | Volker | TuS Wickrath | - | |
Sener | Özcan | Kempener LC | - | |
Siepmann | Christoph | MTG Horst | - | |
Tenbrink | Stefan | TTV Rees-Groin | - | |
Van Thien | Thai | SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd | - | |
Wenz | Andreas | TTC Homberg | - | |
Wollweber | Frank | TTC Dormagen | - | |
Wolter | Marc | TTV Ronsdorf | - |
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
---|---|---|---|---|
Biegierz | Bernd | PSV Oberhausen | - | |
Döring | Friedhelm | DJK BW Bedburdyck | - | |
Elstner | Thomas | TTA SV Rosellen | - | |
Erdmann | Claus-Jürgen | ASV Wuppertal | - | |
Frieg | Michael | Kettwiger Sportverein | - | |
Gölitz | Wolfgang | TV Boisheim | - | |
Götte | Jochen | Mettmann-Sport | - | |
Herrmann | Wolfgang | MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken | - | |
Huch | Ralf | TTC Champions Düsseldorf | - | |
Kolonko | Wilfried | Wermelskirchener TV | - | |
Lehne | Jochen | TTC Arsbeck | - | |
Metten | Karl | TV Boisheim | - | |
Mohr | Hans-Josef | BV 04 Düsseldorf | - | |
Neumann | Günter | DJK VfB Frohnhausen | - | |
Przyklenk | Christof | Post SV Oberhausen | - | |
Radtke | Ralf | TSV Krefeld-Bockum | - | |
Rehosek | Rainer | Kettwiger Sportverein | - | |
Schwarz | Martin | TTV Rees-Groin | - | |
Simon | Rainer | DJK GW Freisenbruch | - | |
Steinebach | Gerhard | Kettwiger Sportverein | - | |
Völkel | Bernd | DJK GW Freisenbruch | - | |
Zieglam | Klaus | Sportfreunde Dönberg | - | |
Zörner | Hans Joachim | BV 04 Düsseldorf | - |
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
---|---|---|---|---|
Backes | Klaus | DJK VfL Willich | - | |
Fuchs | Klaus | TTSC Mülheim 71 | - | |
Graßkamp | Wolfgang | TuS Rheydt-Wetschewell | - | |
Groth | Peter | PSV Oberhausen | - | |
Huben | Hubert | TTC Arsbeck | - | |
Jahn | Harald | TTC Arsbeck | - | |
Jülich | Helmut | TTC BR Frimmersdorf-Neurath | - | |
Kern | Michael | DJK VfL Willich | - | |
Kolominski | Harry | GSV Moers | - | |
Mahnken | Harald | TuS 08 Lintorf | - | |
Merkentrop | Helmut | TTC Dormagen | - | |
Mertens | Ludwig | TTC BR Frimmersdorf-Neurath | - | |
Milchin | Grigore | TTC Champions Düsseldorf | - | |
Müller | Peter | TTG DJK Rhld. Hamborn | - | |
Orlich | Jürgen | SV Germania Grefrath | - | |
Raaymann | Helmut | TTV Falken Rheinkamp | - | |
Rittkowski | Hans-Gerd | DJK VfB Frohnhausen | - | |
Schmulder | Bernd | TB Groß-Ösinghausen | - | |
Strohschein | Holger | TTC Homberg | - | |
Tombrink | Hermann-Josef | VfR Büttgen | - | |
Wacker | Dieter | Mettmann-Sport | - | |
Werbeck | Gerd | SSV Germania Wuppertal | - | |
Zick | Waldemar | PSV Oberhausen | - |
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bongartz | Engelbert | TTV St. Hubert | - | |
Genzmer | Rolf | MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken | - | |
Grammel | Manfred | Haaner TV | - | |
Holzinger | Edgar | TuS Rheydt-Wetschewell | - | |
Höhle | Bernd | SSV Germania Wuppertal | - | |
Höppner | Ingo | VfL Rheinhausen | - | |
Jennessen | Ernst-Willi | TuS Rheydt-Wetschewell | - | |
Lagger | Helmut | SC Buschhausen | - | |
Metzger | Joachim | TuS 08 Lintorf | - | |
Müller | Harald | Spvgg. Sterkrade-Nord | - | |
Otto | Christoph | TB Groß-Ösinghausen | - | |
Peiffer | Klaus | TSV Krefeld-Bockum | - | |
Reinders | Horst | TTC BW Sevelen | - | |
Scholven | Reinhard | DJK Dellwig 1910 | - | |
Theelen | Hans-Achim | TSV Krefeld-Bockum | - | |
Wolff | Achim | Haaner TV | - |
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bartels | Manfred | TuS Düsseldorf-Nord | - | |
Brocker | Manfred | TTV DJK Altenessen | - | |
Broelmann | Hans-Bernd | TTC Dormagen | - | |
Ferdinand | Klaus | SG Kaarst | - | |
Freitag | Helmut | BTB Beyenburg | - | |
Friedrich | Manfred | Haaner TV | - | |
Gollnick | Werner | TTF Rhenania Königshof | - | |
Hartwig | Horst | ESV GW Essen | - | |
Hartwig | Rolf-Rüdiger | TTC BR Frimmersdorf-Neurath | - | |
Kasig | Manfred | ESV GW Essen | - | |
Otto | Manfred | BV 04 Düsseldorf | - | |
Pardon | Günter | JTTC BW Hochneukirch | - | |
Pigerl | Gerhard | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | - | |
Reinhart | Horst | TTF Rhenania Königshof | - | |
Schiffer | Josef | TV Erkelenz | - | |
Schnütgen | Udo | TV Herbeck | - | |
Weber | Günter | TuS Neuss-Reuschenberg | - | |
Witthaus | Bernd | TTSC Mülheim 71 | - | |
Zilken | Dieter | FTV Düsseldorf | - |
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bürks | Werner | TTC Benrath | - | |
Choinowski | Alfred | TTC Benrath | - | |
Demmer | Paul | JTTC BW Hochneukirch | - | |
Dercks | Horst | VfR Büttgen | - | |
Göbels | Herbert | TTC Arsbeck | - | |
Göbels | Walter | TTC BW Kipshoven | - | |
Heuckeroth | Hans-Fritz | TTF Rhenania Königshof | - | |
Korten sen. | Werner | DJK Rhld. Ruhrort/Meiderich | - | |
Krause | Helmut | TTC Dormagen | - | |
Pratt | Colin | BV Union Krefeld | - | |
Schütt | Johannes | SV Menzelen | - |
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
---|---|---|---|---|
Agresti | Sandra | TTVg WRW Kleve | - | |
Algermissen | Petra | Spvgg. Sterkrade-Nord | - | |
Brögger | Monika | 1. TTC Viersen | - | |
Jenisch | Petra | TTVg WRW Kleve | - | |
Kober | Cornelia | FTV Düsseldorf | - | |
Küppers | Stephanie | TuS Wickrath | - | |
Michajlova | Tatjana | PSV Oberhausen | - |
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
---|---|---|---|---|
Balfoort | Bettina | DJK VfL Willich | - | |
Beltermann | Maria | TTVg WRW Kleve | - | |
Bittroff | Anke | Kempener LC | - | |
Degenhardt | Heike | 1. TTC Viersen | - | |
Gräfe | Sylvia | Spvgg. Meiderich 06/95 | - | |
Göttfert | Kordula | Spvgg. Sterkrade-Nord | - | |
Klußmann | Marion | TTVg WRW Kleve | - | |
König | Jutta | TV Voerde | - | |
Reiter | Lydia | MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken | - | |
Rußbild | Petra | TTF Rhenania Königshof | - | |
Rynders | Gudrun | TuS Xanten | - | |
Rüßeler | Petra | Kaiserswerther SV | - | |
Schöler | Cindy | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | - | |
Wallstein | Monika | TTSF Glehn | - | |
Wilms | Claudia | TTVg WRW Kleve | - | |
Wolter | Sabine | DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen | - | |
Zybarth | Angelika | TB Groß-Ösinghausen | - |
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
---|---|---|---|---|
Orlich | Karin | SV Germania Grefrath | - | |
Otto | Monika | TB Groß-Ösinghausen | - | |
Pigerl | Almut | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | - | |
Ruthenbeck | Kornelia | TTC SG Steele | - | |
Röhr | Cordula | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | - | |
Titgens | Trudi | Anrather TK RW | - | |
Witt | Cornelia de | SV Walbeck | - |
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
---|---|---|---|---|
Falkowski | Annemarie | TTC BW Geldern-Veert | - | |
Hußmann | Monika | DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen | - | |
Kramer | Barbara | TTC BR Frimmersdorf-Neurath | - | |
Scheithauer | Margret | TTF Rhenania Königshof | - | |
Stiewe | Anne | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | - |
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
---|---|---|---|---|
Flothwedel | Monika | TTC SG Steele | - | |
Lindner | Roswitha | TTF Rhenania Königshof | - | |
Redam | Petra | TTC BW Geldern-Veert | - |
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dohrenbusch | Reinhilde | TTF Rhenania Königshof | - | |
Schneider | Ruth | TTC SG Steele | - | |
Schnütgen | Bärbel | TV Herbeck | - |
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
---|---|---|---|---|
Blasberg | Marianne | FTV Düsseldorf | - | |
Isern | Regina | Meidericher TTC 47 | - | |
Tepper | Margret | Weseler TV | - |