TOP 32/24 Ranglistenturnier Jugend 15 Letzter Stand: |
Gruppe A | Gruppe B | Gruppe C | Gruppe D | Gruppe E | Gruppe F | Gruppe G | Gruppe H |
GRUPPEN | KO-FELD | KO-TROST |
Gruppe A -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brock, Ole | LTV Lippstadt | 3 : 0 | 9 : 1 | 110 : 62 |
2 | Harmsen, Jonas | TB Burgsteinfurt | 2 : 1 | 6 : 4 | 96 : 90 |
3 | Merta, Jan | TV Einigkeit Langenberg | 1 : 2 | 5 : 6 | 93 : 99 |
4 | Heine, Enno | TTC Lövenich | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 53 : 101 |
Gruppe B -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Damm, Johannes Michael | TSV Hahlen | 3 : 0 | 9 : 3 | 121 : 93 |
2 | Pohl, Thomas | SV Westfalia Somborn | 2 : 1 | 6 : 6 | 112 : 106 |
3 | Kuhl, Ruben | DJK spinfactory Köln | 1 : 2 | 6 : 6 | 108 : 117 |
4 | Steenwijk, Dominic van | Anrather TK RW | 0 : 3 | 3 : 9 | 95 : 120 |
Gruppe C -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stockmann, Finn | Spvgg. Meiderich 06/95 | 3 : 0 | 9 : 3 | 128 : 100 |
2 | Scharwat, Nils | TSC Eintracht Dortmund | 2 : 1 | 8 : 3 | 115 : 82 |
3 | Brykulskyi, Miron | 1. FC Köln | 1 : 2 | 4 : 7 | 106 : 119 |
4 | Kleineheilmann, Simon | DJK SR Cappel | 0 : 3 | 1 : 9 | 63 : 111 |
Gruppe D -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ley, Jack | TTC Lövenich | 3 : 0 | 9 : 3 | 122 : 96 |
2 | Blankenburg, Finn Lucas | DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen | 2 : 1 | 7 : 3 | 94 : 85 |
3 | Wegner, Oskar | DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck | 1 : 2 | 5 : 7 | 112 : 108 |
4 | Arndt, Jonas | SV Teutonia Ossendorf | 0 : 3 | 1 : 9 | 71 : 110 |
Gruppe E -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tong, Jiahe | Borussia Düsseldorf | 3 : 0 | 9 : 2 | 121 : 76 |
2 | Marques Herger, Ney | DJK spinfactory Köln | 2 : 1 | 8 : 5 | 135 : 114 |
3 | Lenz, Sebastian | TuS Hiltrup | 1 : 2 | 5 : 6 | 93 : 110 |
4 | Kappmeier, Jannik | TV Büren | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 50 : 99 |
Gruppe F -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oberhagemann, Jannik | TTC BW Datteln | 3 : 0 | 9 : 3 | 123 : 101 |
2 | Henseler, Tom | Borussia Düsseldorf | 2 : 1 | 7 : 3 | 107 : 91 |
3 | Peters, Lucas | TV Dellbrück | 1 : 2 | 5 : 7 | 105 : 116 |
4 | Hellmann, Timo | SuS BW Lipperbruch | 0 : 3 | 1 : 9 | 78 : 105 |
Gruppe G -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tönges, Tim | TUSEM Essen | 2 : 0 | 6 : 0 | 67 : 36 |
2 | Semiz, Luan | TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt | 1 : 1 | 3 : 3 | 56 : 48 |
3 | Stein, Jan Sebastian | VTV Freier Grund | 0 : 2 | 0 : 6 | 27 : 66 |
Gruppe H -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Langanki, Felix | TV Einigkeit Langenberg | 3 : 0 | 9 : 2 | 120 : 79 |
2 | Kopp, Johann | SV BR Forstwald | 2 : 1 | 6 : 6 | 113 : 109 |
3 | Groninger, Charlie | Burtscheider TV | 1 : 2 | 6 : 8 | 119 : 137 |
4 | Rademacher, Lukas | LTV Lippstadt | 0 : 3 | 4 : 9 | 106 : 133 |