Westdeutsche Meisterschaften Jugend 18 Letzter Stand: |
Gruppe A | Gruppe B | Gruppe C | Gruppe D | Gruppe E | Gruppe F | Gruppe G | Gruppe H |
Gruppe I | Gruppe J | Gruppe K | Gruppe L |
GRUPPEN | KO-FELD |
Gruppe A -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zhan, Anni | Anrather TK RW | 3 : 0 | 9 : 0 | 99 : 33 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Opsölder, Lea | TTV Rees-Groin | 2 : 1 | 6 : 3 | 75 : 65 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Prasse, Sabrina | TuS Bexterhagen | 1 : 2 | 3 : 7 | 72 : 97 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | |
4 | Leidner, Anika | DJK VfL Billerbeck | 0 : 3 | 1 : 9 | 58 : 109 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X |
Gruppe B -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lamhardt, Mara | TTVg WRW Kleve | 3 : 0 | 9 : 3 | 126 : 79 | X | 3:2 | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
2 | Engelmann, Lina-Marie | SV Bergheim | 2 : 1 | 8 : 5 | 115 : 121 | 2:3 | X | 3:2 | 3:0 | |
3 | Schultza, Jana | DJK SR Cappel | 1 : 2 | 6 : 6 | 116 : 114 | 1:3 | 2:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Degueldre, Angela | TTG Vogelsang | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 61 : 104 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe C -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vehreschild, Lea | DJK Rhenania Kleve | 3 : 0 | 9 : 3 | 122 : 94 | X | 3:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |
2 | Dierkes, Celine | TTV GW Daseburg | 2 : 1 | 7 : 4 | 108 : 95 | 1:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
3 | Heck, Sophia | TTC BW Brühl-Vochem | 1 : 2 | 5 : 6 | 100 : 106 | 1:3 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Schulte, Johanna | VfL Winz-Baak | 0 : 3 | 1 : 9 | 73 : 108 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe D -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schönau, Charlotte | TTC GW Fritzdorf | 3 : 0 | 9 : 1 | 115 : 62 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Thiele, Miriam | SV Bergheim | 2 : 1 | 7 : 5 | 112 : 115 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:2 | |
3 | Paul, Johanna | TTVg WRW Kleve | 1 : 2 | 3 : 6 | 88 : 98 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Bisping, Mona | DJK BW Annen | 0 : 3 | 2 : 9 | 75 : 115 | 0:3 | 2:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe E -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pollmeier, Hannah | TTV Hövelhof | 3 : 0 | 9 : 2 | 120 : 86 | X | 3:1 | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
2 | Fretz, Pauline | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | 2 : 1 | 7 : 5 | 119 : 115 | 1:3 | X | 3:2 | 3:0 | |
3 | Tschirbs, Amelie | TTVg. Schwerte | 1 : 2 | 6 : 6 | 116 : 122 | 1:3 | 2:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Grüß, Katharina | SC Fortuna Bonn | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 73 : 105 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe F -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Seibt, Nina | DJK Adler Brakel | 2 : 1 | 8 : 4 | 122 : 92 | X | 2:3 | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
2 | Oudriss, Samira | TV Refrath | 2 : 1 | 8 : 5 | 131 : 108 | 3:2 | X | 2:3 | 3:0 | |
3 | Wulff, Angelina | DJK SR Cappel | 2 : 1 | 7 : 6 | 119 : 122 | 1:3 | 3:2 | X | 3:1 | |
4 | Tecklenburg, Madleen | PSV Oberhausen | 0 : 3 | 1 : 9 | 56 : 106 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X |
Gruppe G -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maiwald, Melinda | TTV Hövelhof | 3 : 0 | 9 : 4 | 132 : 98 | X | 3:2 | 3:2 | 3:0 | |
2 | Dreuten, Franca van | TTV Rees-Groin | 2 : 1 | 8 : 7 | 138 : 150 | 2:3 | X | 3:2 | 3:2 | |
3 | Bauer, Lisa-Sophie | SC Westfalia Kinderhaus | 1 : 2 | 7 : 6 | 128 : 114 | 2:3 | 2:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Bald, Jana | TuS Ferndorf | 0 : 3 | 2 : 9 | 83 : 119 | 0:3 | 2:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe H -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pucker, Amelie | SV Bergheim | 3 : 0 | 9 : 5 | 135 : 119 | X | 3:2 | 3:2 | 3:1 | |
2 | Humme, Leonie | TT-Team Bochum | 2 : 1 | 8 : 5 | 131 : 116 | 2:3 | X | 3:2 | 3:0 | |
3 | Koch, Leonie | DJK TTR Rheine | 1 : 2 | 7 : 6 | 119 : 113 | 2:3 | 2:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Nikolity, Nina | TVE Bad Münstereifel | 0 : 3 | 1 : 9 | 68 : 105 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe I -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wulff, Michelle | DJK SR Cappel | 2 : 1 | 8 : 5 | 135 : 116 | X | 3:1 | 2:3 | 3:1 | |
2 | Johann, Emily | TV Hille | 2 : 1 | 7 : 5 | 131 : 121 | 1:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:1 | |
3 | Schütz, Katja | TSV Marienberghausen | 2 : 1 | 7 : 5 | 106 : 104 | 3:2 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Osuch, Sandra | TuS Haltern | 0 : 3 | 2 : 9 | 88 : 119 | 1:3 | 1:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe J -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Laukamp, Lea | DJK VfL Billerbeck | 3 : 0 | 9 : 3 | 124 : 87 | X | 3:0 | 3:1 | 3:2 | |
2 | Düchting, Luisa | TTG Langenich | 2 : 1 | 6 : 3 | 86 : 74 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Grozav-Marcu, Medeea | DJK SR Cappel | 1 : 2 | 4 : 6 | 88 : 90 | 1:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Wilke, Jette | TTC Mennighüffen | 0 : 3 | 2 : 9 | 68 : 115 | 2:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe K -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kalaitzidou, Eireen | Borussia Düsseldorf | 3 : 0 | 9 : 2 | 116 : 75 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:1 | |
2 | Busch, Felina | SC Fortuna Bonn | 2 : 1 | 7 : 3 | 100 : 85 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Eirich, Alexandra | TuS Bad Driburg | 1 : 2 | 3 : 7 | 86 : 98 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | |
4 | Hermann, Sina | Gadderbaumer TV | 0 : 3 | 2 : 9 | 73 : 117 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X |
Gruppe L -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Löher, Sarah | TTV Hövelhof | 2 : 1 | 7 : 5 | 110 : 108 | X | 1:3 | 3:2 | 3:0 | |
2 | Wonsak, Lisa-Marie | FC Schalke 04 | 2 : 1 | 6 : 6 | 112 : 107 | 3:1 | X | 3:2 | 0:3 | |
3 | Meens, Annika | Anrather TK RW | 1 : 2 | 7 : 6 | 122 : 121 | 2:3 | 2:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Milos, Laura | TTV Lage | 1 : 2 | 3 : 6 | 77 : 85 | 0:3 | 3:0 | 0:3 | X |