Westdeutsche Meisterschaften Jugend 15 Letzter Stand: |
Gruppe A | Gruppe B | Gruppe C | Gruppe D | Gruppe E | Gruppe F | Gruppe G | Gruppe H |
Gruppe I | Gruppe J | Gruppe K | Gruppe L |
GRUPPEN | KO-FELD |
Gruppe A -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sältzer, Tobias | TV Refrath | 3 : 0 | 9 : 0 | 99 : 39 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Yenen, Arda | BV Borussia Dortmund | 2 : 1 | 6 : 4 | 94 : 80 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
3 | Steinberg, Alexander | SV Union Velbert | 1 : 2 | 4 : 6 | 79 : 100 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Lenz, Jan | LTV Lippstadt | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 49 : 102 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe B -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Verdonschot, Wim | TTC Hagen | 3 : 0 | 9 : 2 | 118 : 71 | X | 3:0 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |
2 | Karolidis, Nikolaos | Borussia Düsseldorf | 2 : 1 | 6 : 6 | 108 : 112 | 0:3 | X | 3:2 | 3:1 | |
3 | Kaletka, Mathis | TTC BW Datteln | 1 : 2 | 6 : 8 | 121 : 141 | 1:3 | 2:3 | X | 3:2 | |
4 | Sahakiants, Alexander | 1. FC Köln | 0 : 3 | 4 : 9 | 98 : 121 | 1:3 | 1:3 | 2:3 | X |
Gruppe C -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mohácsy, László | Borussia Düsseldorf | 3 : 0 | 9 : 2 | 113 : 80 | X | 3:0 | 3:2 | 3:0 | |
2 | Schreiber, Emil | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 2 : 1 | 6 : 4 | 100 : 94 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:1 | |
3 | Santolaya Wu, Tony | TuS Sundern | 1 : 2 | 5 : 6 | 104 : 104 | 2:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Semiz, Dion | TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt | 0 : 3 | 1 : 9 | 75 : 114 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe D -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kühn von Burgsdorff, Friedrich | Post SV Gütersloh | 3 : 0 | 9 : 3 | 126 : 97 | X | 3:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |
2 | Andersen, Chris | DJK Germania Lenkerbeck | 2 : 1 | 7 : 4 | 110 : 89 | 1:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
3 | Tschense, Finn | LTV Lippstadt | 1 : 2 | 5 : 6 | 98 : 116 | 1:3 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Grüß, Leopold | SC Fortuna Bonn | 0 : 3 | 1 : 9 | 79 : 111 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe E -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hersel, Noah | 1. FC Köln | 3 : 0 | 9 : 1 | 108 : 54 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:1 | |
2 | Salvaggio, Francesco | TV Attendorn | 2 : 1 | 6 : 4 | 85 : 86 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
3 | Kamp, Nils | TV Angermund | 1 : 2 | 4 : 6 | 83 : 94 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Jording, Magnus | DJK BW Avenwedde | 0 : 3 | 1 : 9 | 66 : 108 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe F -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lohsträter, Marvin | TuS Holzen-Sommerberg | 3 : 0 | 9 : 3 | 126 : 110 | X | 3:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |
2 | Mahl, Johann Magnus | FC Schalke 04 | 2 : 1 | 7 : 7 | 137 : 125 | 1:3 | X | 3:2 | 3:2 | |
3 | Vogt, Simon | SC Fortuna Bonn | 1 : 2 | 6 : 8 | 122 : 134 | 1:3 | 2:3 | X | 3:2 | |
4 | Thönnissen, Nico | TV Erkelenz | 0 : 3 | 5 : 9 | 124 : 140 | 1:3 | 2:3 | 2:3 | X |
Gruppe G -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Patra, Rian | Borussia Düsseldorf | 2 : 1 | 8 : 4 | 123 : 97 | X | 3:1 | 2:3 | 3:0 | |
2 | Gossow, Adrian | TTG Vogelsang | 2 : 1 | 7 : 6 | 116 : 118 | 1:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:2 | |
3 | Koch, Matti | DJK TTR Rheine | 1 : 2 | 6 : 8 | 133 : 144 | 3:2 | 1:3 | X | 2:3 | |
4 | Lehder, Fabrice | TuS Holzen-Sommerberg | 1 : 2 | 5 : 8 | 118 : 131 | 0:3 | 2:3 | 3:2 | X |
Gruppe H -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bach, Paul | Borussia Düsseldorf | 2 : 1 | 8 : 3 | 119 : 99 | X | 2:3 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Theisen, Tom Ludwig | TV Dellbrück | 2 : 1 | 7 : 5 | 118 : 110 | 3:2 | X | 1:3 | 3:0 | |
3 | Mathes, Ben | TSV Seelscheid | 1 : 2 | 5 : 7 | 114 : 127 | 0:3 | 3:1 | X | 2:3 | |
4 | Akker, Ben van den | TSC Eintracht Dortmund | 1 : 2 | 3 : 8 | 95 : 110 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 3:2 | X |
Gruppe I -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Burkart, Paul | TuS Holzen-Sommerberg | 3 : 0 | 9 : 2 | 120 : 96 | X | 3:1 | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
2 | Bellinghausen, Elias | SG Erftstadt | 2 : 1 | 7 : 4 | 115 : 90 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:1 | |
3 | Koch, Sebastian | TTV Letmathe | 1 : 2 | 4 : 8 | 100 : 114 | 1:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:2 | |
4 | Kanwischer, Vincent | Borussia Düsseldorf | 0 : 3 | 3 : 9 | 89 : 124 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 2:3 | X |
Gruppe J -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schulz, Emilo | TTC Lövenich | 3 : 0 | 9 : 0 | 100 : 64 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Sänger, Patrick | TTC Altena | 2 : 1 | 6 : 4 | 99 : 74 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
3 | Flesch, Nik | TuS 08 Lintorf | 1 : 2 | 4 : 6 | 87 : 93 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Friesen, Maxim | TSG Rheda | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 44 : 99 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe K -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lehnen, Melvin | TUSEM Essen | 3 : 0 | 9 : 1 | 108 : 77 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:1 | |
2 | Kremer, Leonardo | SG Erftstadt | 2 : 1 | 6 : 4 | 90 : 85 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
3 | Galatiltis, Danielius | TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt | 1 : 2 | 4 : 8 | 108 : 107 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X | 3:2 | |
4 | Brock, Ole | LTV Lippstadt | 0 : 3 | 3 : 9 | 87 : 124 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 2:3 | X |
Gruppe L -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oudriss, Jamal | TV Refrath | 3 : 0 | 9 : 1 | 108 : 72 | X | 3:0 | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
2 | Fuchs, Jonas | TTF Bönen | 2 : 1 | 6 : 6 | 112 : 123 | 0:3 | X | 3:2 | 3:1 | |
3 | Dyck, Diego | DJK BW Avenwedde | 1 : 2 | 6 : 7 | 125 : 130 | 1:3 | 2:3 | X | 3:1 | |
4 | Poerschke, Mik | Borussia Düsseldorf | 0 : 3 | 2 : 9 | 100 : 120 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 1:3 | X |