Westdeutsche Meisterschaften Jugend 18 Letzter Stand: |
Gruppe A | Gruppe B | Gruppe C | Gruppe D | Gruppe E | Gruppe F | Gruppe G | Gruppe H |
GRUPPEN | KO-FELD |
Gruppe A -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Verdonschot, Wim | BV Borussia Dortmund | 3 : 0 | 9 : 2 | 121 : 57 |
2 | Andersen, Chris | DJK Germania Lenkerbeck | 2 : 1 | 7 : 3 | 94 : 79 |
3 | Gossow, Adrian | TTC Lövenich | 1 : 2 | 4 : 7 | 84 : 110 |
4 | Holler, John | SV Union Velbert | 0 : 3 | 1 : 9 | 59 : 112 |
Gruppe B -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Goebel, Marius | TTF Bönen | 3 : 0 | 9 : 1 | 106 : 62 |
2 | Flesch, Nik | SV Union Velbert | 2 : 1 | 6 : 5 | 101 : 86 |
3 | Wimmers, Moritz | TV Dellbrück | 1 : 2 | 6 : 6 | 113 : 106 |
4 | Quint, Lars | BV Borussia Dortmund | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 35 : 101 |
Gruppe C -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dang, An Duy | 1. FC Köln | 3 : 0 | 9 : 2 | 118 : 91 |
2 | Mahl, Johann Magnus | FC Schalke 04 | 2 : 1 | 8 : 3 | 118 : 86 |
3 | Osmani, Milad | TTF Bönen | 1 : 2 | 3 : 7 | 87 : 106 |
4 | Tong, Jiahe | Borussia Düsseldorf | 0 : 3 | 1 : 9 | 68 : 108 |
Gruppe D -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kühn von Burgsdorff, Friedrich | Post SV Gütersloh | 2 : 1 | 7 : 3 | 104 : 82 |
2 | Mathes, Ben | TTC Lövenich | 2 : 1 | 7 : 6 | 141 : 132 |
3 | Yenen, Arda | BV Borussia Dortmund | 1 : 2 | 5 : 7 | 105 : 128 |
4 | Brock, Ole | LTV Lippstadt | 1 : 2 | 5 : 8 | 116 : 124 |
Gruppe E -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oudriss, Jamal | TV Refrath | 3 : 0 | 9 : 1 | 105 : 67 |
2 | Lohsträter, Marvin | TuS Holzen-Sommerberg | 2 : 1 | 7 : 5 | 116 : 109 |
3 | Erkis, Elijas | TTVg WRW Kleve | 1 : 2 | 5 : 6 | 100 : 95 |
4 | Arends, Thibaud | DJK BW Avenwedde | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 54 : 104 |
Gruppe F -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hersel, Noah | 1. FC Köln | 3 : 0 | 9 : 1 | 100 : 61 |
2 | Tan Hasse, Tyson | TTF Bönen | 2 : 1 | 7 : 3 | 98 : 73 |
3 | Dyck, Diego | DJK BW Avenwedde | 1 : 2 | 3 : 8 | 91 : 116 |
4 | Steinberg, Alexander | SV Union Velbert | 0 : 3 | 2 : 9 | 77 : 116 |
Gruppe G -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tong, Jiayu | Borussia Düsseldorf | 3 : 0 | 9 : 2 | 112 : 86 |
2 | Pimmer, Lars | TTC Bärbroich | 2 : 1 | 7 : 4 | 110 : 88 |
3 | Wagner, Timo | TuS Bad Driburg | 1 : 2 | 5 : 6 | 98 : 98 |
4 | Tschense, Finn | LTV Lippstadt | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 53 : 101 |
Gruppe H -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Burkart, Paul | DJK Roland Rauxel | 3 : 0 | 9 : 1 | 111 : 83 |
2 | Sahakiants, Alexander | TV Refrath | 2 : 1 | 6 : 5 | 109 : 94 |
3 | Karst, Marcel | DJK Germania Lenkerbeck | 1 : 2 | 5 : 7 | 104 : 112 |
4 | Jording, Magnus | DJK BW Avenwedde | 0 : 3 | 2 : 9 | 79 : 114 |