Westdeutsche Meisterschaften Jugend 15 Letzter Stand: |
Gruppe A | Gruppe B | Gruppe C | Gruppe D | Gruppe E | Gruppe F | Gruppe G | Gruppe H |
GRUPPEN | KO-FELD |
Gruppe A -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hersel, Noah | 1. FC Köln | 3 : 0 | 9 : 1 | 108 : 65 |
2 | Tong, Jiahe | Borussia Düsseldorf | 2 : 1 | 7 : 3 | 97 : 76 |
3 | Oberhagemann, Jannik | TTC BW Datteln | 1 : 2 | 3 : 7 | 79 : 102 |
4 | Langanki, Felix | TV Einigkeit Langenberg | 0 : 3 | 1 : 9 | 65 : 106 |
Gruppe B -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oudriss, Jamal | TV Refrath | 3 : 0 | 9 : 0 | 99 : 56 |
2 | Brock, Ole | LTV Lippstadt | 2 : 1 | 6 : 4 | 95 : 84 |
3 | Hanewinkel, Leon | FC Bühne | 1 : 2 | 3 : 6 | 75 : 90 |
4 | Kunstein, Johann | TTC DJK Neukirchen | 0 : 3 | 1 : 9 | 69 : 108 |
Gruppe C -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sahakiants, Alexander | TV Refrath | 3 : 0 | 9 : 0 | 99 : 52 |
2 | Lenz, Jan | TTV Letmathe | 2 : 1 | 6 : 3 | 88 : 77 |
3 | Mann, Maximilian | FC Schalke 04 | 1 : 2 | 3 : 6 | 68 : 91 |
4 | Nguyen, Phuc Vinh Khang | TG Neuss | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 67 : 102 |
Gruppe D -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mahl, Johann Magnus | FC Schalke 04 | 3 : 0 | 9 : 0 | 105 : 66 |
2 | Flesch, Nik | SV Union Velbert | 2 : 1 | 6 : 3 | 92 : 74 |
3 | Semiz, Luan | TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt | 1 : 2 | 3 : 7 | 82 : 100 |
4 | Kogel, Leonard Christian | TuS Querenburg | 0 : 3 | 1 : 9 | 67 : 106 |
Gruppe E -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mathes, Ben | TTC Lövenich | 3 : 0 | 9 : 3 | 123 : 78 |
2 | Westhoff, David | TTC BW Datteln | 2 : 1 | 8 : 3 | 112 : 93 |
3 | Spill, Timo | Borussia Düsseldorf | 1 : 2 | 3 : 8 | 86 : 109 |
4 | Semiz, Dion | TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt | 0 : 3 | 3 : 9 | 84 : 125 |
Gruppe F -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gossow, Adrian | TTC Lövenich | 2 : 1 | 8 : 3 | 114 : 76 |
2 | Poerschke, Mik | Borussia Düsseldorf | 2 : 1 | 6 : 3 | 82 : 79 |
3 | Scharwat, Nils | TSC Eintracht Dortmund | 2 : 1 | 6 : 7 | 113 : 123 |
4 | Koch, Matti | DJK TTR Rheine | 0 : 3 | 2 : 9 | 80 : 111 |
Gruppe G -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Neske, Niklas | TuS Xanten | 2 : 1 | 8 : 4 | 124 : 112 |
2 | Damm, Johannes Michael | TSV Hahlen | 2 : 1 | 8 : 7 | 150 : 146 |
3 | Grüß, Leopold | SC Fortuna Bonn | 1 : 2 | 6 : 6 | 117 : 100 |
4 | Pohl, Thomas | SV Westfalia Somborn | 1 : 2 | 3 : 8 | 79 : 112 |
Gruppe H -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Galatiltis, Danielius | TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt | 3 : 0 | 9 : 2 | 117 : 89 |
2 | Karst, Marcel | DJK Germania Lenkerbeck | 2 : 1 | 7 : 4 | 115 : 88 |
3 | Rademacher, Lucas | TV Dellbrück | 1 : 2 | 5 : 7 | 97 : 111 |
4 | Schelesnikow, Joel | TTSV Schloß Holte-Sende | 0 : 3 | 1 : 9 | 67 : 108 |