Qualifikationsturnier Jugend 18 für DTTB TOP 48 Letzter Stand: |
Gruppe A | Gruppe B | Gruppe C | Gruppe D |
GRUPPEN | KO-FELD | KO-TROST |
Gruppe A -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tan Hasse, Tyson | TTF Bönen | 4 : 0 | 12 : 1 | 140 : 106 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Sältzer, Tobias | TV Refrath | 2 : 2 | 8 : 6 | 150 : 125 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 1:3 | |
3 | Pimmer, Lars | TTC Bärbroich | 2 : 2 | 6 : 8 | 126 : 123 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:1 | |
4 | Patra, Rian | Borussia Düsseldorf | 1 : 3 | 4 : 9 | 104 : 137 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | |
5 | Lehnen, Melvin | TUSEM Essen | 1 : 3 | 4 : 10 | 118 : 147 | 0:3 | 3:1 | 1:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe B -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bertelsmeier, Andre | TTC GW Bad Hamm | 5 : 0 | 15 : 0 | 170 : 95 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Bandemer, Justus von | Borussia Düsseldorf | 4 : 1 | 12 : 7 | 188 : 168 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:2 | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
3 | Osmani, Milad | TTF Bönen | 3 : 2 | 10 : 9 | 186 : 190 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |
4 | Kremer, Leonardo | SG Erftstadt | 1 : 4 | 8 : 12 | 166 : 194 | 0:3 | 2:3 | 1:3 | X | 2:3 | 3:0 | |
5 | Lange, Luc | DJK BW Avenwedde | 1 : 4 | 7 : 14 | 189 : 212 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 1:3 | 3:2 | X | 2:3 | |
6 | Kamp, Nils | TV Angermund | 1 : 4 | 4 : 14 | 150 : 190 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 3:2 | X |
Gruppe C -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Verdonschot, Wim | BV Borussia Dortmund | 4 : 0 | 12 : 2 | 149 : 97 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 3:0 | -- | |
2 | Kalaitzidis, Micheal | Borussia Düsseldorf | 2 : 2 | 9 : 8 | 159 : 153 | 1:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:1 | 2:3 | -- | |
3 | Burkart, Paul | DJK Roland Rauxel | 2 : 2 | 7 : 8 | 138 : 147 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X | 3:2 | 3:0 | -- | |
4 | Thönnissen, Timo | TTC Lövenich | 1 : 3 | 7 : 10 | 161 : 178 | 1:3 | 1:3 | 2:3 | X | 3:1 | -- | |
5 | Bellinghausen, Elias | SG Erftstadt | 1 : 3 | 4 : 11 | 130 : 162 | 0:3 | 3:2 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X | -- | |
6 | Erkis, Elijas | TTVg WRW Kleve | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | X |
Gruppe D -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tretbar, Erik | 1. TTC BW Breyell | 5 : 0 | 15 : 6 | 217 : 177 | X | 3:1 | 3:2 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |
2 | Dang, An Duy | 1. FC Köln | 3 : 2 | 12 : 6 | 179 : 153 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | 2:3 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Lohsträter, Marvin | TuS Holzen-Sommerberg | 3 : 2 | 11 : 8 | 191 : 167 | 2:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:2 | |
4 | Goebel, Marius | TTF Bönen | 3 : 2 | 10 : 10 | 189 : 186 | 1:3 | 3:2 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:2 | |
5 | Wagner, Timo | TuS Bad Driburg | 1 : 4 | 4 : 12 | 110 : 167 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
6 | Hong, Pascal | Borussia Düsseldorf | 0 : 5 | 5 : 15 | 179 : 215 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 2:3 | 2:3 | 0:3 | X |