Bezirksmeisterschaften Düsseldorf Erwachsene Letzter Stand: |
Gruppe 01 | Gruppe 02 | Gruppe 03 | Gruppe 04 | Gruppe 05 |
GRUPPEN | KO-FELD |
Gruppe 01 -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schillen, Frank | SSV Preußen Elfringhausen | 2 : 0 | 6 : 0 | 66 : 51 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Girten, Hubert | BV 04 Düsseldorf | 1 : 1 | 3 : 4 | 67 : 63 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | |
3 | Walter, Suitbert | TG Neuss | 0 : 2 | 1 : 6 | 55 : 74 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X |
Gruppe 02 -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Klaczynski, Volker | TV Mehrhoog | 3 : 0 | 9 : 0 | 100 : 62 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Beckmann, Andreas | DJK Dellwig 1910 | 2 : 1 | 6 : 4 | 104 : 86 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
3 | Jarvis, Kevin | TTC BW Kipshoven | 1 : 2 | 4 : 6 | 103 : 100 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Rüßeler, Karlheinz | Kaiserswerther SV | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 40 : 99 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe 03 -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Otto, Bernd | TTC Arsbeck | 3 : 0 | 9 : 2 | 116 : 64 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:2 | |
2 | Böttcher, Peter | MTG Horst | 2 : 1 | 6 : 3 | 78 : 81 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Sperling, Helmut | TuS 08 Lintorf | 1 : 2 | 3 : 6 | 79 : 82 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Schneider, Kristian | TTF Rhenania Königshof | 0 : 3 | 2 : 9 | 71 : 117 | 2:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe 04 -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aldirmaz, Murteza | MTG Horst | 2 : 1 | 7 : 4 | 107 : 94 | X | 3:0 | 1:3 | 3:1 | |
2 | Windelen, Hermann-Josef | TTC Arsbeck | 2 : 1 | 6 : 3 | 86 : 76 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Sommer, Hans-Gerd | SV Walbeck | 2 : 1 | 6 : 5 | 102 : 96 | 3:1 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | |
4 | Huch, Ralf | TTC Champions Düsseldorf | 0 : 3 | 2 : 9 | 89 : 118 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X |
Gruppe 05 -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nagrotzki, Thomas | DJK Dellwig 1910 | 3 : 0 | 9 : 2 | 117 : 81 | X | 3:1 | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
2 | Wagner, Benno | DJK Sparta Bilk | 2 : 1 | 7 : 4 | 101 : 90 | 1:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
3 | Metten, Karl | TV Boisheim | 1 : 2 | 5 : 7 | 110 : 108 | 1:3 | 1:3 | X | 3:1 | |
4 | Höhnerbach, Christoph | TTF Rhenania Königshof | 0 : 3 | 1 : 9 | 62 : 111 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X |